A couple of companies (and likely some workers) to be added:
---Lucha Toronto (LUCHATO)---
-Based out of Toronto, Ontario Canada
-They have an affiliation with House of Glory, and the HOG championship will be defended in the first LUCHATO show.
-Females are integrated.
-I don't have a full list of the PPAs, but here is what is known for the first show:
-Current Singles-
Amazing Red
Brian XL
John Greed
Lince Dorado
Louis Lyndon
Seleziya Sparx
-Current Tag Teams-
Dragon Killers (? and ?)
Fight or Flight (Vaughn Vertigo and Gabriel Fuerza)
One Night Only (? and ?)
School of Hard Knocks (? and ?)
Super Smash Bros. (Player Dos and Player Uno)
---House of Glory (HOG)---
-Based in Ridgewood, New York USA
-Note that a bunch of indie wrestlers, some of them big names, come and go here...This list should reflect the most current lineup of wrestlers being used.
-Current Singles-
Adam Falcon
AJ Styles
Amazing Red (current World Tag Team Champion with Crimson)
Andy Lee Ray
Anthony Gangone
Anthony Neese
AR Fox
Ariela Nyx
Bonez
Brian XL (current World Heavyweight Champion)
Chris Dickinson
Chris Seaton
Crimson (current World Tag Team Champion with Amazing Red)
Big Daddy Cruz
Dan Maff
David Starr
Drew Gulak
EA James
Fire Ant
Freddy Love
GH (aka Good Hank) Flanders
Greek God Papadon
Isiah Kassidy (manager and brother of Marq Quen)
Jigsaw
Jimi Blaze
Joe Quick
Joey Janela
Josh Glide
JT Dunn
Ken Broadway
Kimber Lee
Larry Dallas
Low Ki
Mantequilla
Marq Quen
Mick Foley (he has served as an authority figure, not sure if ever wrestles for them)
Nick
Nicky Heat
Pandaman
Peace O'Mind
Prince Nana
Rembrandt Lewis
Rey Mysterio Jr.
Romeo Romana
Shane Strickland
Smiley
Sonya
TJ Marconi
-Current Tag Teams-
The Batiri(? and ?)
The Colony (Fire Ant and ?)
Dii Consentes (Draconis and Bonez)
EYFBO (Mike Draztik and Angel Ortiz)
Falcon Corps (Adam Falcon and Joe Quick)
Herbal Affairs (Jimi Blaze and Rembrandt Lewis)
The Highspot Heroes (Marq Quen and Smiley - these two may have broken up)
Juicy Product (JT Dunn and David Starr)
The New York Wrecking Crew (Chris Seaton and Smoothe Blackman)
Safari Zone (Andy Lee Ray and Pandaman)
Style and Finesse
The Young Bucks
-Staff and Officials-
AJ Orsini
Brandon Lewis
David Adams
Luis Zeno Jr.
Robert Blat
---Pure Wrestling Association---
-Based in Kitchener, Ontario Canada
-Current Singles-
Bearicade
Bushwhacker Luke
Derek Platinum
Elian Habanero
Eric Cairnie (current Ontario Champion)
Gangrel
Hardkore Hick (current Pure Violence Champion)
Jimmy King
Joey Allen (current Pure Wrestling Champion)
Juan Ortiz
Lance Malibu
Lenny Lilac (wrestles and manages)
Mike Hart
Reggie Marley
Ruffy Silverstein
Ryan Swift
Sarge
Sid Summers
Vic Venis
Warhead
-There are others as well but I don't know if they will still be appearing with the company.
-Current Tag Teams-
Sid Summers and Vic Venis
The Modern Day Warriors: Jimmy Kind and Derek Platinum
-The Tag Team Titles are currently Vacant.
-Current Female Singles-
Alexia
Beautiful Beaa (current Elite Women's Champion)
Courtney Rush
Ingrid Isley
Jewells Malone
Jody D'Milo
Kaitlin Diemond
KC Spinelli
Leah Von Dutch
Skylar Rose
-Stable-
The Lilac Family (Lenny Lilac, Lance Malibu, Jimmy King, Derek Platinum)
-Staff-
Corey Hart (Commissioner, and no, not THAT Corey Hart)
Eddington James (Referee)
-They also have a roster based out in British Columbia, Canada:
Bambi Hall (female)
Barry Good
BJ Laredo
Cremator Von Slasher
Eddie Osbourne
Kenny Doll
Krofton (current British Columbia Champion)
Lak Siddartha
Riea Von Slasher (female)
Scott Steel
-Alpha-1 Wrestling (already in database but with no workers included)
-Females are integrated.
-Current Singles-
Alex Daniels
Biff Busick
Brent Banks
Brian Myers (current Alpha Male Champion)
Buxx Belmar
Davey Vega (current Intense Champion)
Derek Direction
Eric Cairnie
Eric Ryan
Ethan Page
Heidi Lovelace
Jim Nye
Josh Alexander
Josh Rogen
Joshua Singh
Kai Katana
Kingdom James
Kobe Durst
Louis Lyndon
Mike Bailey
PD Flex
Rhys Greenaway
Rickey Shane Page (current Zero Gravity Champion)
Seleziya Sparx
Space Monkey
Tyler Thomas
-Current Tag Teams-
Beaver Boys (John Silver and Alex Reynolds)
Ginger Gang (3 members: Jeff 'Ginger' Goodridge, Josh Rogen, and Rhys Greenaway)
Gym Rats (Alessandro del Bruno and Scotty O'Shea) (current Tag Team Champions)
Super Smash Bros. (Player Dos and Player Uno)
Tabarnak de Team (Matthew St. Jacques and Thomas Dubois)
The Goat Brigade (Kirk Warmack and Shane Sabre
The Oppression (Justin Sane and Lionel Knight)
Theory of Evolution (Jim Nye and Space Monkey)