Jam

Members
  • Content count

    1,931
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

291 Excellent

About Jam

  • Rank
    Lower Midcarder
  • Birthday 06/10/87

Recent Profile Visitors

3,151 profile views
  1. Newcastle United Previous Picks: Aston Villa Fulham Chelsea Norwich City Manchester City Derby County Plymouth Argyle Brentford Man United Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield United
  2. Week 13 Matches; Leicester 2-0 Middlesbrough (Sat 3pm) Swansea 1-1 Crystal Palace (Sat 3pm) Chelsea 2-1 Tottenham (Sat 5.30pm) Watford 3-2 Stoke (Sun 12pm) Southampton 1-1 Everton (Sun 4.30pm)
  3. Sheffield United Previous Picks: Aston Villa Fulham Chelsea Norwich City Manchester City Derby County Plymouth Argyle Brentford Man United Sheffield Wednesday
  4. Man Utd 1-1 Arsenal (Sat 12.30pm) Crystal Palace 2-1 Man City (Sat 3pm) Watford 1-1 Leicester (Sat 3pm) Sunderland 1-0 Hull (Sat 3pm) Tottenham 2-0 West Ham (Sat 5.30pm)
  5. Sheffield Wednesday Previous Picks: Aston Villa Fulham Chelsea Norwich City Manchester City Derby County Plymouth Argyle Brentford Man United
  6. Sunderland 0-3 Arsenal (Sat 12.30pm) Middlesbrough 1-1 Bournemouth (Sat 3pm) Tottenham 2-0 Leicester (Sat 3pm) Crystal Palace 1-3 Liverpool (Sat 5.30pm) Southampton 1-1 Chelsea (Sun 4pm)
  7. Man United I'll happy drop points this week! Previous Picks: Aston Villa Fulham Chelsea Norwich City Manchester City Derby County Plymouth Argyle Brentford
  8. Brentford Previous Picks: Aston Villa Fulham Chelsea Norwich City Manchester City Derby County Plymouth Argyle
  9. Week 9 Matches; Burnley 1-1 Everton (Sat 3pm) Leicester 2-0 Crystal Palace (Sat 3pm) Swansea 1-1 Watford (Sat 3pm) Man City 3-1 Southampton (Sun 1.30pm) Chelsea 0-0 Man Utd (Sun 4pm)
  10. Arsenal Previous Picks: Aston Villa Fulham Chelsea Norwich City Manchester City Derby County Plymouth Argyle
  11. Chelsea 2-0 Leicester (Sat 12.30pm) Bournemouth 2-1 Hull (Sat 3pm) West Brom 1-3 Tottenham (Sat 3pm) Crystal Palace 1-1 West Ham (Sat 5.30pm) Middlesbrough 1-1 Watford (Sun 1.30pm)
  12. Swansea 1-4 Liverpool (Sat 12.30pm) Watford 2-2 Bournemouth (Sat 3pm) West Ham 1-0 Middlesbrough (Sat 3pm) Leicester 3-1 Southampton (Sun 2.15pm) Tottenham 1-1 Man City (Sun 2.15pm)
  13. Plymouth Argyle Previous Picks: Aston Villa Fulham Chelsea Norwich City Manchester City Derby County
  14. Man Utd 2-0 Leicester (Sat 12.30pm) Middlesbrough 1-1 Tottenham (Sat 3pm) Sunderland 1-2 Crystal Palace (Sat 3pm) Swansea 0-2 Man City (Sat 3pm) Arsenal 2-2 Chelsea (Sat 5.30pm)
  15. Derby County Previous Picks: Aston Villa Fulham Chelsea Norwich City Manchester City