Jump to content
  • Similar Content

    • By Lineker
      First qualifying round (11 & 18 July)
      Group 1
      Malmö (SWE) v Ballymena (NIR)/NSÍ (FRO)
      Connah's Quay Nomads (WAL) v Kilmarnock (SCO)
      Breidablik (ISL) v Vaduz (LIE)
      Brann (NOR) v Shamrock Rovers (IRL)
      Vitebsk (BLR) v KuPS Kuopio (FIN)
      Group 2
      Ordabasy Shymkent (KAZ) v Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO)
      Sant Julià (AND)/Europa (GIB) v Legia (POL)
      Gzira United (MLT) v Hajduk Split (CRO)
      Radnicki Niš (SRB) v Flora (EST)
      CSKA Sofia (BUL) v Titograd (MNE)
      Group 3
      Maccabi Haifa (ISR) v Mura (SVN)
      Debrecen (HUN) v Kukësi (ALB)
      Jeunesse Esch (LUX) v Tobol Kostanay (KAZ)
      FCSB (ROU) v Milsami Orhei (MDA)
      Čukarički (SRB) v Banants (ARM)
      Group 4
      Crusaders (NIR) v B36 (FRO)
      Inter Turku (FIN) v Brøndby (DEN)
      Prishtina (KOS)/St Joseph's (GIB) v Rangers (SCO)
      Cork (IRL) v Progrès Niederkorn (LUX)/Cardiff Metropolitan University (WAL)
      Molde (NOR) v KR (ISL)
      Group 5
      Levski Sofia (BUL) v Ružomberok (SVK)
      Akademija Pandev (MKD) v Zrinjski (BIH)
      FK Zeta (MNE) v Fehérvár (HUN)
      Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) v Hibernians (MLT)
      Neftçi (AZE) v Speranta Nisporeni (MDA)
      Group 6
      Olimpija Ljubljana (SVN) v Rīgas FS (LVA)
      Budapest Honvéd (HUN) v Žalgiris Vilnius (LTU)
      Radnik Bijeljina (BIH) v Spartak Trnava (SVK)
      Fola Esch (LUX) v Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO)
      Alashkert (ARM) v Makedonija Skopje (MKD)
      Group 7
      Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) v La Fiorita (SMR)/Engordany (AND)
      Široki Brijeg (BIH) v Kairat Almaty (KAZ)
      Kauno Žalgiris (LTU) v Apollon Limassol (CYP)
      Ventspils (LVA) v Teuta (ALB)
      Cracovia Kraków (POL) v DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda (SVK)
      Group 8
      Stjarnan (ISL) v Levadia Tallinn (EST)
      Barry Town (WAL)/Cliftonville (NIR) v Haugesund (NOR)
      Riteriai (LTU) v KÍ (FRO)/Tre Fiori (SMR)
      Dinamo Minsk (BLR) v Liepāja (LVA)
      Norrköping (SWE) v Saint Patrick's (IRL)
      Aberdeen (SCO) v RoPS Rovaniemi (FIN)
      Group 9
      Domžale (SVN) v Balzan (MLT)
      Laçi (ALB) v Hapoel Beer-Sheva (ISR)
      Budućnost Podgorica (MNE) v Narva Trans (EST)
      Sabail (AZE) v U Craiova 1948 (ROU)
      Pyunik (ARM) v Shkupi (MKD)
      AEK Larnaca (CYP) v Petrocub-Hincesti (MDA)
       
      Seeded sides in bold
  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue. To learn more, see our Privacy Policy